Thursday, November 2
4:00 PM – 7:00 PM | Registration Open If the Registration table is unattended, please proceed to the Feast Hall. | |
6:30 PM – 8:00 PM | Dinner | Feast Hall |
8:00 PM – 12:00 AM | Bonfire Circle | Council Ring |
Friday, November 3
7:30 AM – 9:00 AM | Breakfast | Feast Hall |
9:00 AM – 5:30 PM | Registration Open If the Registration table is unattended, please proceed to the Feast Hall. | |
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM | Adjacent Raven | Feast Hall |
A House of Eternity Adrienne Anderson | Craft Cabin | |
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM | Feast Hall closed for ritual preparations | |
10:30 AM – 12:00 PM | Opening Ritual | Feast Hall |
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM | Lunch | Feast Hall |
1:30 PM – 3:00 PM | Special Guest Workshop Queering Your Magical Practice Enfys Book | Feast Hall |
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM | Into Shadow, Into Darkness Cat Yimet | Feast Hall |
Augury with Raven & Wren Moine Michelle | Craft Cabin | |
4:00 PM – 5:30 PM | Getting Witchy with It Lauren G Koch | Feast Hall |
Sacred Listening & Spiritual Accompaniment Mason | Craft Cabin | |
6:00 PM – 7:30 PM | Dinner Feast Hall | Feast Hall |
8:00 PM – 12:00 AM | Bonfire Circle | Council Ring |
Saturday, November 4
7:30 AM – 9:00 AM | Breakfast | Feast Hall |
8:00 AM – 12:00 PM | Registration Open If the Registration table is unattended, please proceed to the Feast Hall. | |
9:00 AM – 10:30 AM | Special Guest Workshop Genderqueer Tree of Life Enfys Book | Feast Hall |
10:30 AM – 12:00 PM | The Dark Side of the Runes Scott Mohnkern | Feast Hall |
Singing to the Bones Tava Baird **Materials fee required** | Craft Cabin | |
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM | Lunch | Feast Hall |
1:30 PM – 3:00 PM | Everything & the Kitchen Sink Lauren G Koch | Feast Hall |
Witch-Crafting Tabitha **Materials fee required** | Craft Cabin | |
3:00 PM – 4:30 PM | Special Guest Workshop Create Your Own Rite of Passage Ritual Enfys Book | Feast Hall |
4:30 PM – 6:00 PM | Feast Hall closed for dinner preparations | |
6:00 PM – 7:30 PM | Dinner | Feast Hall |
7:30 PM – 8:00 PM | Main Ritual Preparations | Everywhere |
8:00 PM – 10:00 PM | Main Ritual | Feast Hall |
10:00 PM – 12:00 AM | Bonfire Circle | Council Ring |
Sunday, November 5
8:30 AM – 10:00 AM | Closing Ritual | Feast Hall |
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM | Breakfast | Feast Hall |
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM | Reclaiming Theology Shige Sakurai | Feast Hall |
11:00 AM – 12:30 PM | Healing & Balancing Sound Bath Nikki | Ritual Chapel |
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM | Lunch | Feast Hall |
2:00 PM – 5:00 PM | Clean Up & Pack Out | Feast Hall |